Lundi: 07:00-19:00
Mardi: 07:00-19:00
Mercredi: 07:00-19:00
Jeudi: 07:00-19:00
Vendredi: 07:00-19:00
Commissariat de Péruwelz.
Rue de la Buissière, 4
7600 Péruwelz
: 069 / 77 20 57
: 069 / 77 67 49
: proxpz@dinopol.be

Frédéric Vallart :

Ailette (Rue d')
Epinette (Rue de l')
Fourches (Rue des)
Grand'Route
Mortagne (Rue de)
Petit Briffoeil (Rue du)
Ponange (Rue de)
Weaux (Rue de)
 

Guy Van Wynsberghe :

raffe (Mont de)
Braffe (Place de)
Fors Coron (Rue du)
Grand Route
Gros Saule (Rue du)
Gros Tilleul (Rue du)
Pottiez (Rue)
Quesnoy (Rue du)
Wadergnies (Rue de)
Willaupuis (Rue de)
 

Frédéric Vallart :

Brasménil (Place de)
Briffoeil (Rue de)
Buissenet (Rue du)
Chêne Brûlé (Rue du)
Coron (Rue du)
Fiefs (Rue des)
Hommeriaux (Rue)
Pilori (Rue du)
Piteuse (Rue)
Près de Bras (Rue des)
Savatte (Rue de la)
Wasmes (Rue de)
 

Jean-Philippe Durenne :

Tarteries (Rue des)
Vallées (Rue des)
 

Rudy Baccauw :

Basilique (Avenue de la)
Château (Rue du)
Cimetière (Rue du)
Degave (Rue)
Docteur Jansens (Rue)
Emile Baijot (Rue)
Esquermes (Rue d')
François Wachel (Rue)
Forêt (Rue de la)
Genêts (Allée des)
Grandglise à Antoing (Route de)
Jean Absil (Place)
Nouveau Monde (Rue du)
Pépinière (Sentier de la)
Pierre Taillez (Rue)
Royale (Rue)
Sapins (Rue des)
St Amand (Rue de) (de 1 à 119 + 82)
Xavier Lupant (Rue)
 

Merci de contacter le 069 / 66 98 35

Barrière (Chaussée de la)
Beaumont (Rue de)
Bitremont (Rue de)
Bocarmé (Rue du)
Bury (Place de)
Cocu (Rue)
Courriere (Rue)
Couturette
Drève (Rue de la)
Fourmaudrie (Rue)
Grand'Route
Hoyaux (Rue d')
Joncquoy (Rue du)
Lassus (Rue de)
Moustiez (Rue)
Trompette (Rue)
 

Frédéric Vallart :

Devant la ville (Chaussée de)
Essarts (Cité des)
Général de Gaulle (Rue du)
Grand Près (Rue de)
Fiefs (Rue des)
Flines (Rue de)
Jérusalem (Chemin de)
Marais (Rue du)
Plate Bourse (Rue)
Tournai (Rue de)
 

Michaël Bachy :

Bas du Mont (Rue du)
Bas du Rieu (Rue du)
Bocquet (Rue du)
Commandant Calonne (Rue)
Frontière (Chemin)
Gabriel Baugnies (Avenue)
Gavette (Rue)
Léopold III (Boulevard)
Leuze (Vieux chemin de)
Monturie (Rue de)
Pigeonnier (Rue du)
Obiessart (Rue d')
Queminet (Rue du)
Saint-Amand (Rue) (excepté du 1 au 119 et le 82)
Tamon (Rue du)
Trieu (Rue du)
Victor Cretteur (Rue)
Vieux-Condé (Chemin du)
 

Marie-Neige Herman :

Albert 1er (Rue)
Bas Coron (Rue du)
Berceau (Rue du)
Cerfontaine (Rue de)
Chauffours (Rue des)
Constant Wairy (Rue)
Foyer Péruwelzien (Place du) Grand Place
Hergnies (Rue d')
Moulin à Eau (Rue du)
Petite Place
Rocs (Chemin des)
Sondeville (Rue de)
Tanneurs (Rue des)
 

Michaël De Laet :

Biezet (Rue du)
Blaton (Rue de)
Boiterie (Rue de la)
Buissière (Rue de la)
Castiau (Rue)
Dubuisson (Rue)
Europe (Rue de l')
Hurtrie (Rue de la)
Industrielle (Route)
Malibourg (Rue du)
Moulin (Rue du)
Neuve Chaussée (Rue)
Outre l'Eau (Rue)
Paquot (Rue du)
Pétillon (Rue)
Point du Jour (Rue du)
Ponchau (Rue)
Résistance (Rue de la)
Sainte Brigitte (Chemin)
Verrerie (Rue de la)
Vert Coron (Rue du)
Verte Chasse (La)
Verte Reine (Rue de la)
 

Xavier Farvacque :

Astrid (Rue)
Bataille (Rue)
Deflinnes (Place)
Duez (Rue)
Flament (Rue)
Français (Rue des)
Loquette (Rue de la)
Ponsart (Rue du)
Pont-à-la-Faulx (Rue)
Preud'homme (Ruelle)
Réthibaut (Rue du)
Roucourt (Rue de)
Simon (Rue)
Tondreau (Rue)
Vermontois (Rue du)
Verte Louche (Rue)
 

Alfredo Mincio :

Américains (Rue des)
Bas de la Roë (Rue du)
Basse Wattines (Rue)
Calvaire (Rue du)
Chassaudrie (Rue de la)
Cornefin (Rue)
Ecoles (Rue des)
Ferté (Rue de la)
Fosse Sorêt (Rue)
Gadrouillet (Rue du) (côté impair)
Jaunay Clan (Rue de)
Macquegnies (Sentier de)
Noeu Moulin (Rue du)
Paray Vieille Poste (Quay)
Petit Bois (Clos du)
Petit Gobert (Rue du)
Rabouillette (Chemin de la)
Oisellerie (Rue de l')
Verquesies (Rue de)
Wiers (Chemin de)
 

Michaël De Laet :

Arondeau (Rue d')
Bas de la Roë (Rue) (du 1 au 33 et du 2 au 56)
Basècles (Chemin de)
Bicnois (Ruelle du)
Boustiau (Rue du)
Brasserie (Rue de la)
Clerc (Rue du)
Ecoles (Rue des) (du 2 au 36)
Gadrouillet (Rue du) (du 2 au 26)
Guérison (Rue de la)
Jaunay Clan (Rue) (du 67 au 87)
Jeanne Dubois (Rue)
Julien Bouchain (Rue)
Lieutemant Louis Boël (Rue)
Neuve (Rue)
Neuve Chaussée (Rue) (PSA et Régie des Autoroutes)
Noire Croute (Rue)
Pont de Pierre (Rue)
Roberte (Ruelle)
Roucourt (Place de)
Thumaide (Chemin de)
Trompette (Rue)
Saint Antoine (Rue)
Saulx (Rue de la)
Sergent Charles Louis (Rue)
Surelles (Rue à)
Vicairie (Rue de la)
 

Frédéric Vallart :

Audemetz (Rue d')
Bouchegnies (Rue de)
Briffoeil (Rue de)
Croisette (Rue de la)
Cure (Rue de la)
Gare (Rue de la)
Haute (Rue)
Jolie (Rue)
Pont Jean Dieu (Rue)
Petit Briffoeil (Rue du)
Wasmes (Place de)
 

Jean-Philippe Durenne :

Albert Moulin (Rue)
Anglais (Rue des)
Audregnies (Rue d')
Bailles (Rue des)
Basse (Rue)
Blanche (Rue)
Champ Delmée (Rue du)
Colombier (Rue du)
Croix (Rue de la)
Drôliers (Cité des)
Fort Talon (Rue du)
Garenne (Rue de la)
Général Dumouriez (Rue)
Gourgues (Rue de)
Grand'Rue
Grosmont (Rue de)
Oursel (Rue d')
Paul Henri Spaak (Rue)
Pavot (Rue)
Préaux (Rue des)
Plantis (Rue du)
Pont de Wiers (Rue du)
Préaux
Prince d'Epinoy (Rue)
Quatre Chemins (Rue des)
Quatre Communes (Rue des)
Rengies (Rue du)
Rivage (Rue de)
Robert Lelong (Rue)
Roi Oscar 1er (Rue du)
Saint Hubert (Rue)
Saül Capron (Rue)
Sous la Garenne (Rue)
Tarteries (Rue des)
Tilloys (Rue du)
Tombette (Rue de la)
Tordoir (Rue du)
Vallées (Rue des)
Vergnes (Rue de)
Verne (Chemin de la)
Vert Velu (Rue du)
Wiers (Place de)